State Fair: Fair schedule 2013

Advertisement

Continue reading

DAILY

9:30 a.m.-5:30 p.m.: Sheep to Shawl, DB

10 a.m.-9 p.m.: Birds of the World Feeding Aviary, LB

10 a.m.-9 p.m.: 5D Enchanted Forest Adventure, YH

10 a.m.-9 p.m.: Petting zoo, camel rides, north of the Red Barn

10 a.m.-9 p.m.: Slingshot Thrill Ride, Food Court

10 a.m.-9 p.m.: Zip Line, Food Court

A.M.

Advertisement

Continue reading

10: Milking demonstrations, DB

11: Procrastinators Strolling Drum Troupe, AG

11:30: Wolves of the World, CA

11:45: Procrastinators Strolling Drum Troupe, AG

P.M.

12:30: Procrastinators Strolling Drum Troupe, AG

1:15: Procrastinators Strolling Drum Troupe, AG

2: Procrastinators Strolling Drum Troupe, AG

Advertisement

Continue reading

2:30: Wolves of the World, CA

2:45: Procrastinators Strolling Drum Troupe, AG

3:30: Procrastinators Strolling Drum Troupe, AG

4:15: Procrastinators Strolling Drum Troupe, AG

5:30: Wolves of the World, CA

Wednesday, Sept. 11

Green Chile Cheeseburger Challenge

A.M.

9: Equine Services for Heroes & Carriage Driving Horse Show, HA

Advertisement

Continue reading

P.M.

Noon: Beulah Sunrise (MC), IV

Noon: The Heaters, FP

Noon: Jemez pottery demonstration, IV

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

Noon: Traditional bow & arrow demonstration, IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Cactus & Gourd Show, FB

Advertisement

Continue reading

1: First Standard Show (flowers), FB

1:30: Cookies, candy judging, CA

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Unique Foods Competition, FP

3: Jam’s Voice Studio, AAP

3: Mariachi Norteno, VH

3: Robert Tree Cody, IV

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

Advertisement

Continue reading

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

4:30: Baile Folklorico de Santa Fe, VH

4:30: Saving Damsels, FP

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: Hip Huggers, AAP

6: Morgan Frazier, VH

Advertisement

Continue reading

6: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

6: The Noms, FP

7: Fat City, AAP

7: Robert Tree Cody, IV

8: Los Garrapatas, VH

8: Morgan Frazier, FP

8: Skulldron, IV

Thursday, Sept. 12

Law Enforcement Day

Advertisement

Continue reading

A.M.

9: Donkeys & Mules Show, HA

P.M.

Noon: Beulah Sunrise (MC), IV

Noon: Traditional bow & arrow demonstration, IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: The Heaters, FP

1: Renee Antoinette’s School of Dance, VH

Advertisement

Continue reading

1: Rich Anthony, APP

1: Serpent Trail Dancers, IV

1: Sewing Contest Style Show, CA

2: Calvin Appleberry, AAP

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Robert Tree Cody, IV

2:30: Dorothy Martinez y Sabor, VH

3: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

3: Sloan Armitage, FP

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

3:30: Big D and the Mutiny, AAP

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Mariachi San Jose, VH

4: Serpent Trail Dancers, IV

4:30: Jenny Wren, FP

5: Robert Tree Cody, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

5: Sammy Perez, AAP

5:30: Azero Norteño, VH

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

5:45: Amy Faithe, FP

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

6:30: Sina Soul and Rodney Bowe’s Sweet Life, AAP

7: Carlos the Tall and the Not So Tall Band, FP

Advertisement

Continue reading

7: Ha’aheo Hawaii, IV

7: Night Ranger & Loverboy, TC

7:30: Miguel Timoteo Band, VH

8: Abstract Theory, AAP

8: Indigie Femme, IV

Friday, Sept. 13

Science & Technology Day

Environment Appreciation Day

Red Ribbon Relay

Advertisement

Continue reading

A.M.

9: Miniature Horse Show, HA

9: Wool Show, DB

10:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

11:45: Red Ribbon Relay, IV

P.M.

Noon: Beulah Sunrise (MC), IV

Noon: Cirque Equinox, CA

Advertisement

Continue reading

Noon: Jemez pottery demonstration, IV

Noon: Porras con Porras – The Latin Heartbreakers, VH

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

Noon: Traditional bow & arrow demonstration, IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Anslovers, FP

1: Robert Tree Cody, IV

1: Second Standard Show (flowers), FB

Advertisement

Continue reading

1:30: Bread judging, CA

1:30: Folklorico del Valle, VH

1:30: Moon Hat, AAP

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

2:30: Scatter Their Own, FP

3: Heaters, AAP

3: Nueva Era, VH

Advertisement

Continue reading

3: Oak Canyon Dancers, IV

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Floozy, PF

4: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

4:30: Josef Scott, AAP

4:30: Los Tapatios, VH

5: Robert Tree Cody, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

5:30: Wildewood, FP

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: The DropFest featuring Cazzette, Manufactured Superstars, MakJ & K Theory, TC

6: Mariachi Tenampa, VH

6: Oak Canyon Dancers, IV

7: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

7:15: Ivon Ulibarri y Café Mocha, VH

Advertisement

Continue reading

7:30: Aladocious, AAP

7:30: Gimme My Moon Back, FP

7:30: Scatter Their Own, IV

9: The Dirty Shades, FP

9: James & Ernie, IV

9: Los Blue Ventures, VH

9: Nu Methods, AAP

Saturday, Sept. 14

Parade Day

Advertisement

Continue reading

A.M.

8: Classify Jr. Market Barrows, SB

8: 4-H Dog Show, DB

8: Jr. Rabbit/Cavy Show, RPB

9: Jr. Poultry, RPB

9: Quarter Horse Show, HA

10: Texas Longhorn Show, BB

10:30: Casa di Manza, AAP

Advertisement

Continue reading

10:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

11: Interplay School of Music, FP

P.M.

Noon: Ana Maria, AAP

Noon: Beulah Sunrise (MC), IV

Noon: Carlos Medina y Los Gallos, VH

Noon: Classify Jr. Market Goats, DB

Noon: Cirque Equinox, CA

Advertisement

Continue reading

Noon: First Youth Show (flowers), FB

Noon: Jemez pottery demonstration, IV

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

Noon: Tesuque Warriors, IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

1:15: Shrine Concert Band, FP

1:30: Grupo Impresion, HV

Advertisement

Continue reading

1:30: Karo cooking contest judging, CA

1:30: Marissa Sandoval, AAP

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Robert Tree Cody, IV

3: 1 Accord, AAP

3: The Gooneenes, IV

3: Mariachi Nuevo Mexico, VH

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

Advertisement

Continue reading

3:15: Bartab, FP

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Wool Lead Show, DB

4:30: Chuck Hawley Group, FP

4:30: David LP Awlreadi Boi Ent., AAP

4:30: Ernestine Romero, VH

4:30: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

5:30: Tesuque Warriors, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

5:45: James Douglas Show, FP

6: Baile Illusion, VH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: Lowell Burton, AAP

6:30: Robert Tree Cody, IV

7: Zendaya with Trevor Jackson, TC

7:15: The Bus Tapes, FP

Advertisement

Continue reading

7:30: Black Turquoise, AAP

7:30: Mariachi Paisano del Valle, VH

7:30: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

8:30: Twin Rivers, IV

9: Of the Essence, AAP

9: Reviva, FP

9: Roberto Griego y El Nuevo Sonido, VH

Sunday, Sept. 15

A.M.

Advertisement

Continue reading

8: Jr. Rabbit/Cavy Show, RPB

8: NM Bred Swine Show, SB

8: NM Bred Lamb Show, BB

9: Quarter Horse Show, HA

10: Classify NM Zia Classic Lambs, DB

10: Open Low Line Cattle Show, BB

10:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

11: Open Mini Hereford Cattle Show, BB

Advertisement

Continue reading

11: Rio Rancho Symphonic Band, FP

P.M.

Noon: Ballet Espanol de Santa Fe, VH

Noon: Beulah Sunrise (MC), IV

Noon: Cirque Equinox, CA

Noon: Jemez pottery demonstration, IV

Noon: JMar, AAP

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

Noon: NM Bred Steer Show, BB

Noon: NM Zia Classic Lamb Show, DB

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Robert Tree Cody, IV

1:30: Cake decorating contest judging, CA

1:30: Mariachi Cardenal Juvenile, VH

1:30: Red Coalescence, AAP

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

Advertisement

Continue reading

2: Gozur, FP

2: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

3: Jr. Market Goat Show, DB

3: Midnight Rose, VH

3: Serpent Trail Dancers, IV

3: Steppin Disciples for Christ, AAP

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

3:30: God’s House Church, AAP

Advertisement

Continue reading

3:30: Jenny Wren, FP

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Native Wisdom Dancers, IV

4:30: Christian Montano, VH

5: Bill Palmer’s TV Killers, FP

5: Emel, AAP

5: Robert Tree Cody, IV

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

Advertisement

Continue reading

6: AJ Martinez & Taralynn, VH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: Classify Jr. Market Lambs, DB

6: Serpent Trail Dancers, IV

7: Randy Granger, IV

7: Soul Kitchen, FP

7:30: Cuarenta y Cinco, VH

7:30: Dee Brown and Breakthrough, AAP

Advertisement

Continue reading

8: Twang Deluxe, IV

Monday, Sept. 16

Seniors’ Celebration Day

A.M.

8: Jr. Market Barrow Show, SB

9: Classify Jr. Steers & Jr. Breeding Heifers, BB

9: Paint & Appaloosa Horse Show, HA

10: 4-H demonstrations, CA

11:30: Fabian Fontenelle, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

P.M.

Noon: Blue Eagle Dine Dancers, IV

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

Noon: Steve Toya Sr. (MC), IV

Noon: Traditional bow & arrow demonstration, IV

12:30: The Heaters, FP

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Sociedad Colonial Espanol de Santa Fe, VH

Advertisement

Continue reading

1: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

1: Third Standard Show (flowers), FB

1:30: DJ Willie Stewart, AAP

1:30: Techniques in Cooking with Jane Butel, CA

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Steve Toya Sr., IV

2:30: Hypnotist Rusty Z, FP

2:30: Legacy of New Mexico, VH

Advertisement

Continue reading

3: Blue Eagle Dine Dancers, IV

3: Hip Huggers, AAP

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Cuarto de Milla, VH

4: Kombat Kitty, FP

4: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

4:30: Youth Ambassadors, AAP

Advertisement

Continue reading

5: Steve Toya Sr., IV

5:30: Adama African Dance and Drum Co., AAP

5:30: Los Campadres, VH

5:30: The Mil-Tones, FP

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

6: Blue Eagle Dine Dancers, IV

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6:45: Vanessa, AAP

Advertisement

Continue reading

7: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

7: Zoltan Orkestar, FP

7:30: Philly B. Live, AAP

7:30: TUMBAO, VH

8: Blynside, IV

8:30: The Old Main, FP

Tuesday, Sept. 17

Pathways to College & Careers Day

A.M.

Advertisement

Continue reading

8: Jr. Market Lamb Show, DB

8: Pinto & Buckskin Horse Show, HA

11: N.M. Special Orchestra, FP

P.M.

Noon: Gabriel Ayala (MC), IV

Noon: Jemez pottery demonstration, IV

Noon: Traditional bow & arrow demonstration, IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

Advertisement

Continue reading

1: Blue Eagle Dine Dancers, IV

1: Conjunto el Gato Negro, VH

1: Docc, AAP

1:30: Pie contest judging, CA

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Sloan Armitage, FP

2: Tesuque Warriors, IV

2:30: Mariachi Cardenal (Robertson H.S.), VH

Advertisement

Continue reading

3: Vincent Griego, IV

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

3:30: Hypnotist Rusty Z, FP

4: Blue Eagle Dine Dancers, IV

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Philly B. Live, AAP

4: Traviezos de la Kumbia, VH

5: Gabriel Ayala, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

5: Merican Slang, FP

5:30: Artha Meadors, AAP

5:30: Baile Folkorico de Santa Fe, VH

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6:30: Tesuque Warriors, IV

6:45: Veronica, AAP

7: Big D and the Mutiny, AAP

Advertisement

Continue reading

7: Cali Shaw Band, FP

7:30: Pueblo Country, IV

7:30: Severo y Grupo Fuego, VH

Wednesday, Sept. 18

Military & Veterans’ Day

A.M.

8: Open Rabbit Show, RPB

8: Jr. Market Steer Show, DB

9: All-Breed Horse Show, HA

Advertisement

Continue reading

10:30: 44th Army Band, FP

11: Calf Scramble Meeting, BB

11: Military Day Ceremony, FP

P.M.

Noon: 44th Army Band, FP

Noon: Gabriel Ayala (MC), IV

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

Advertisement

Continue reading

1: Ana Maria, AAP

1: Fourth Standard Show (flowers), FB

1: Oak Canyon Dancers, IV

1: Trio Los Gallos, VH

1:30: Cake contest judging, CA

1:30: The Heaters, FP

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Serpent Trail Dancers, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

2:30: Grupo Herencia, VH

2:30: Kevin Fannin, AAP

3: Hypnotist Rusty Z, FP

3: Jr. Replacement Dairy Heifer Show, DB

3: Oak Canyon Dancers, IV

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

4: Casa di Manza, AAP

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

Advertisement

Continue reading

4: Corazon de Albuquerque, VH

4: Serpent Trail Dancers, IV

4:30: The Real Matt Jones, FP

5: Gabriel Ayala, IV

5:30: Moon Hat, AAP

5:30: Rhythm Divine, VH

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

5:45: Bartender 4 Mayor, FP

Advertisement

Continue reading

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6:30: Ha’aheo Hawaii, IV

7: Calf Scramble, TC

7: Fat City, AAP

7: PRCA Rodeo/Chris Cagle, TC

7:15: Joseph General, FP

7:30: Red Wine, VH

7:30: Shelley Morningsong, IV

Thursday, Sept. 19

New Mexico TRUE Day

Advertisement

Continue reading

A.M.

8: Calf Scramble Showmanship, BB

8: Jr. Dairy Goat Showmanship, DB

8: Open Rabbit Show, RPB

8: Youth Jr. Dairy Goat Show (to follow Showmanship), DB

9: 4-H State Championship Horse Show, HA

9: Jr. Breeding Heifer Show, BB

Advertisement

Continue reading

10: Santa Gertrudis Open Beef Show, BB

11: Open Jr. Dairy Goat Show, DB

11: School of Dreams, FP

P.M.

Noon: Jemez pottery demonstration, IV

Noon: Steve Toya Sr. (MC), IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Grant & Randy, FP

Advertisement

Continue reading

1: Livestock Judging Contest, BB

1: Mariachi Nuevo Sonido, VH

1: Rich Anthony, AAP

1: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

1:30: Spam cooking contest judging, CA

2: Calvin Appleberry, AAP

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Steve Toya Sr., IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

2:30: Baile Espanol de Santa Fe, VH

3: Tesuque Warriors, IV

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

3:30: Sina Soul and Rodney Bowe’s Sweet Life, AAP

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Los Amigos, VH

4: Sarah Kennedy, FP

4: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

4:15: Rudy Jaramillo, FP

5: Sammy Perez, AAP

5: Steve Toya Sr., IV

5:30: Ritmo 4, VH

5:30: Todd and the Fox, FP

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: Tesuque Warriors, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

6:30: Ivon Ulibarri y Café Mocha, AAP

7: Parade of Champions, TC

7: PRCA Rodeo/Robert Earl Keen, TC

7: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

7: The Strange, FP

7:30: Micky Cruz, VH

8: Abstract Theory AAP

8: Saving Damsels, IV

Friday, Sept. 20

Firefighters Day

Advertisement

Continue reading

A.M.

8: Youth Sr. Dairy Goat Show, DB

9: Draft Horse Show, HA

10:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

11: Open Sr. Dairy Goat Show, DB

P.M.

Noon: Cirque Equinox, CA

Advertisement

Continue reading

Noon: Jr. Livestock Sale, BCS

Noon: Reynaldo Maestas, VH

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

Noon: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Chile talk with Dave DeWitt, CA

1: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

1:30: Anslovers, FP

Advertisement

Continue reading

1:30: Chile cooking contest judging, CA

1:30: Folklorico del Valle, VH

1:30: Marissa Sandoval, AAP

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Steve Toya Sr., IV

3: Amahl and the Night Visitors, AAP

3: One Night Stand, VH

3: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

3:15: Kevin Fannin, FP

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Sarah Kennedy, FP

4: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

4: “Spices Are a Way of Life” with Mia Maes, CA

4:30: Ballet en Fuego, VH

4:30: The Reunion — Beatles Tribute, FP

Advertisement

Continue reading

4:30: Josef Scott, AAP

5: Steve Toya Sr., IV

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

6: Black Pearl, VH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: Dominic Pattine, FP

6: Heaters, AAP

6: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

7: Draft Horse Pull, HA

7: PRCA Rodeo/Aaron Lewis, TC

7:30: Aladocious, AAP

7:30: The Blue Hornets, FP

7:30: Sangre Joven, VH

8: Adrian Wall, IV

9: Gonzalo, VH

9: Nu Methods, AAP

Advertisement

Continue reading

9: The Plateros, IV

9: The Reunion — Beatles Tribute, FP

Saturday, Sept. 21

A.M.

8: Open Poultry Show, RPB

9: Arabian Horse Association Horse Show, HA

9: Open/Jr. Dairy Cattle Showmanship, DB

9: Open/Jr. Dairy Cattle Show (to follow Showmanship), DB

9: U.S. Equestrian Federation Horse Show, HA

Advertisement

Continue reading

10:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

11: Warehouse 508, FP

P.M.

Noon: Adama African Dance and Drum Co., AAP

Noon: Cirque Equinox, CA

Noon: Grupo Folklorico Mis Suenos, VH

Noon: Jemez pottery demonstration, IV

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

Noon: Second Youth Show (flowers), FB

Noon: Steve Toya Sr. (MC), IV

Noon: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Angus Open Beef Show, BB

1: Steve Toya Sr., IV

1:30: Artha Meadors, AAP

1:30: Junior baking contest judging, CA

Advertisement

Continue reading

1:30: Mariachi Traditional, VH

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Pygmy Goat Show, SB

2: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

2:30: Pygmy Buck Show (to follow Pygmy Goat Show), SB

3: 1 Accord, AAP

3: Check It Productions Break Dancing Competition, FP

3: Escondido, VH

Advertisement

Continue reading

3: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

4: AOB Open Beef Show, BB

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

4:30: Philly B. Live, AAP

4:30: Tanya Griego Band, VH

5: Steve Toya Sr., IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

6: Baila Baila, VH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: David LP Awlreadi Boi Ent., AAP

6: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

7: Jack Littman, FP

7: Jir Project, IV

7: PRCA Rodeo/Eli Young Band, TC

Advertisement

Continue reading

7:15: Brown Sugar Band, VH

7:30: Black Turquoise, AAP

8:30: Stefanie Montiel, VH

9: Black Carl, FP

9: Native Roots, IV

9: Of the Essence, AAP

Sunday, Sept. 22

A.M.

9: Arabian Horse Association Horse Show, HA

Advertisement

Continue reading

9: Jr. Dairy Cattle Show, DB

9: U.S. Equestrian Federation Horse Show, HA

10: Hereford Open Beef Show, BB

10:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

11: Pygmy Club Show, SB

11: Pygmy Club Costume Contest, SB

11: Bandelier Jump Rope Team, FP

P.M.

Advertisement

Continue reading

Noon: Cirque Equinox, CA

Noon: High Desert Pipes and Drums, FP

Noon: Jemez pottery demonstration, IV

Noon: JMar, AAP

Noon: Los Ninos de Santa Fe, VH

Noon: Rug weaving demonstration, IV

Noon: Steve Toya Sr. (MC), IV

Noon: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

12:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

1: Rooster Crowing Contest, RPB

1: Steve Toya Sr., IV

1:30: Chimayo Boyzz, VH

1:30: Iron Chiwawa, FP

1:30: Red Coalescence, AAP

2: Cirque Equinox, CA

2: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

3: Antonio Reyna con Mariachi, VH

3: Steppin Disciples for Christ, AAP

3: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

3: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

3:15: Chase Dabney, FP

3:30: God’s House, AAP

4: Cirque Equinox, CA

4: Steve Toya Sr., IV

Advertisement

Continue reading

4:30: Elevated Praise Gospel Showcase, AAP

4:30: Mala Mana, FP

4:30: Miguel Caro y Su Fiesta Mexicana, VH

5: Tlanextli Tlacopan Aztec Fire Dancers, IV

5:30: Yangdong Chinese Acrobats, YH

6: Darren Cordova Y Calor, VH

6: Cirque Equinox, CA

6: Good Green, FP

Advertisement

Continue reading

6: Southern Slam Dancers, IV

6:30: Pacific Curls, IV

7:30: Dee Brown and Breakthrough, AAP

8: Danny the Harp, FP

8: El Gringo, VH

8: James & Ernie, IV

TOP |

Recent Notifications