View Comments
Gov. Generous With Your Money (Thomas J. Cole, Upfront Column of Dec. 24, 2008)

Salaries of exempt N.M. state employees

(In addition to exempt employees appointed by the governor, the list includes exempt employees appointed by other elected state officials. The list also includes elected officials and their salaries as of Oct. 2009).

search by last name

search by state agency

Sort Full List By Salary Agency Last Name

or click green circle
next to headings -- Salary, Last Name, ... Position -- to re-sort list below
Salary Last Name First Name Agency Position
301055.37 Bland Gary State Investment Council Senior Investment Officer
250880.00 C de Baca Patrick Miners Colfax Medical Center Physician
191735.40 Gish Robert Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Chief Investment Officer
184395.70 Vigil Alfredo Department of Health Cabinet Secretary
183492.69 Carter Michael Miners Colfax Medical Center Hospital Administrator
173859.21 Garcia Veronica Public Education Department Cabinet Secretary
171500.00 Jacksha Robert Educational Retirement Board Chief Investment Officer
163571.41 Montoya Kenny Military Affairs Adjutant General
155545.60 Landeene Steven SpacePort Authority Executive Director
150527.69 Miller Katherine Department of Finance & Admnst Cabinet Secretary
143503.36 Goodwin Jan Educational Retirement Board Agency Director
142467.52 Slattery Terrance Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Executive Director
140492.64 Condit Brian Office of the Governor Chief of Staff
137204.70 Dodson Dorian Children, Youth & Families Dpt Cabinet Secretary
135000.32 Bowling Thomas Public Regulation Commission Actuary
133280.00 Mondragon Fred Economic Developmnt Department Cabinet Secretary
133280.00 Prukop Joanna Enrgy, Minrls & Ntrl Rsrcs Dpt Cabinet Secretary
132300.00 Cerletti Joseph Tourism Department Cabinet Secretary
129458.78 D'Antonio John Ofc of the State Engineer State Engineer
122189.85 Denko John Department of Public Safety Cabinet Secretary
121580.37 Lopez Estevan Ofc of the State Engineer Assistant State Engineer
120422.56 Burch Dannette Department of Finance & Admnst Deputy Cabinet Secretary
120422.56 Moya Don Public Education Department Deputy Cabinet Secretary
118541.28 Valdes Mark State Treasurer Deputy Treasurer
118247.58 Fox Jack Military Affairs Deputy Adjutant General
117662.56 Armijo Anthony Department of Finance & Admnst Division Director II
117600.00 Perl man Bruce State Treasurer Division Director 1
116949.12 Cross Maple Catherine Public Education Department Deputy Cabinet Secretary
115907.50 Ashman Stuart Department of Cultural Affairs Cabinet Secretary
115907.50 Curry Ronald Department of Environment Cabinet Secretary
115404.80 Jones Troy Department of Health Hospital Administrator
112700.00 Giron Gary Department of Transportation Cabinet Secretary
112700.00 Apodaca Robert Department of Finance & Admnst Division Director II
111745.09 Williams Joe New Mexico Corrections Dept Cabinet Secretary
110638.24 Maki Consuelo Dept of Information Technology Deputy Cabinet Secretary
110437.60 Gorrell Robert Public Schools Facility Auth Executive Director
110387.51 Dangler Hugh Public Defender Chief Public Defender
110387.51 O'Donnell Kelly Regulation & Licensing Dept Superintendent
110387.51 Garcia John Department of Veteran Services Cabinet Secretary
109998.72 Richardson William Office of the Governor Governor
109531.39 Jaramillo Arthur General Services Department Cabinet Secretary
109146.13 Sutin Jessica Department of Health Deputy Cabinet Secretary
108528.20 Rosen Joshua Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Chief of Staff
108379.69 Levine Adam State Investment Council Deputy State Invest. Officer
107800.00 Mackey Marlin Dept of Information Technology Cabinet Secretary
107409.74 Bluestone Stuart Office of the Attorney General General Counsel
106944.66 Eisenberg David Public Defender Asst. Chief Public Defender
106748.97 Hughes Tracy Department of Environment Chief Legal Counsel
105371.58 Valerio Max Department of Transportation Deputy Cabinet Secretary
105371.01 Padilla Cindy Aging & Long-Term Services Dpt Cabinet Secretary
105370.72 Lama Albert Office of the Attorney General Deputy Attorney General
105368.97 Perez Sandra State Personnel Board Agency Director
105000.00 Wheeler John Homeland Security & Emgncy Mgt Cabinet Secretary
105000.00 Yore Steven Dept of Information Technology Division Director II
105000.00 Buff Austin Public Education Department Division Director II
104551.57 Rodriguez Dorothy Department of Health Deputy Cabinet Secretary
103999.17 Hotrum Katrina Department of Health Deputy Cabinet Secretary
103880.00 Atkins Marisol Children, Youth & Families Dpt Deputy Cabinet Secretary
103880.00 Dunbar William Children, Youth & Families Dpt Deputy Cabinet Secretary
103363.19 Martinez Rick Department of Finance & Admnst Deputy Cabinet Secretary
103363.19 Goldstein Jonathan Department of Environment Deputy Cabinet Secretary
103363.19 Winograd Peter Department of Finance & Admnst Division Director II
103261.89 Griego Debra Department of Finance & Admnst Division Director II
103220.00 Martinez Carla State Auditor Deputy State Auditor
102900.00 Propst Wayne Retiree Health Care Authority Executive Director
102900.00 Noel James Enrgy, Minrls & Ntrl Rsrcs Dpt Deputy Cabinet Secretary
102900.00 Lemaster Everett New Mexico Corrections Dept Deputy Cabinet Secretary
102900.00 Otero Bryan State Investment Council General Counsel
102892.32 C De Baca Mary Rose Public Education Department Division Director II
102639.68 Seeley Alan Public Regulation Commission Actuary
102207.41 Segotta Faron Department of Public Safety State Police Chief
102063.52 Weber Kurt Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Executive Deputy Director
101970.96 Odenwald Ralph Public Defender District Public Defender III
101698.48 PADILLA DEMESIA Gaming Control Board Gaming Control Commissioner
101697.81 Norvell David L. Gaming Control Board Gaming Control Commissioner
101355.36 Spanier Michael Aging & Long-Term Services Dpt Deputy Cabinet Secretary
101220.83 Fesmire Mark Enrgy, Minrls & Ntrl Rsrcs Dpt Division Director II
100878.38 Fullerton Reese State Personnel Board Deputy Agency Director II
100776.00 Thomson David Office of the Attorney General Deputy Attorney General
100511.84 Mayfield Daniel Public Regulation Commission Chief of Staff
100468.16 Griego Gregory Workers Compensation Admin Workers Compensation Judge
100003.90 Harris Lynn Department of Environment Chief Information Officer
99656.96 Suttle Steven Office of the Attorney General General Counsel
99500.00 McQuillan Thomas Dept of Information Technology Deputy Cabinet Secretary
99424.42 Hill Marilyn General Services Department Deputy Cabinet Secretary
99139.62 Simon David Enrgy, Minrls & Ntrl Rsrcs Dpt Division Director II
99047.89 Chappelle Germaine Department of Public Safety General Counsel
98980.00 Mayer Robert Department of Health Chief Information Officer
98864.24 Quintana Sammy Public School Insurance Auth Executive Director
98402.72 Chavez Morris Public Regulation Commission Superintendent of Insurance
98098.00 Luna Julian State Racing Commission Agency Director
98096.96 Pittard Susan Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Chief Legal Counsel
97703.84 Glenn Elizabeth Office of the Attorney General Division Director III
97703.84 Meyers Karen Office of the Attorney General Division Director III
97703.84 Staley Elizabeth Office of the Attorney General Division Director III
97703.84 McLean Margaret Office of the Attorney General Division Director III
97703.84 Farris Stephen Office of the Attorney General Division Director III
97603.16 Perea Gilbert Public Education Department Division Director II
97602.67 Marietta Cynthia Regulation & Licensing Dept Division Director II
97435.93 Herndon Pamelya General Services Department Deputy Cabinet Secretary
97339.72 Strout Lisa Economic Developmnt Department Division Director II
96941.48 Riggs Jeffrey Educational Retirement Board Deputy Director
96530.00 Sanchez Domingo Department of Transportation Deputy Cabinet Secretary
96491.20 Berry Tim Public Schools Facility Auth Deputy Director
96418.40 Frederick Mary Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Executive Deputy Director
96400.01 Brancard William Enrgy, Minrls & Ntrl Rsrcs Dpt Division Director II
96400.01 Romero John Ofc of the State Engineer Division Director II
96395.94 Blazer Arthur Enrgy, Minrls & Ntrl Rsrcs Dpt Division Director II
96238.98 Gonzales Jolene New Mexico Corrections Dept Deputy Cabinet Secretary
95971.20 Romero Orlando State Treasurer State Cash Manager
95688.61 Piro Robert Public Education Department Division Director II
95686.57 Holloway Jim Public Education Department Division Director II
95369.72 Culbertson Myles Livestock Board Agency Director
95334.40 Warren Alvin Department of Indian Affairs Cabinet Secretary
95217.43 Padilla-Jackson Olivia Department of Finance & Admnst Division Director II
95041.44 King Jerry State Land Office Assistant Commissioner II
95000.00 Shipley G. Economic Developmnt Department Public Information Officer 1
95000.00 Prelo Marc Gaming Control Board Gaming Control Commissioner
94993.60 Salazar Anthony Secretary of State Director of Bureau Elections
94618.45 Saunders Gregory Gaming Control Board Division Director III
94618.45 Easley Stephen Department of Public Safety Chief Information Officer
94618.45 Tijerina Manuel General Services Department Litigation Bureau Chief
94616.41 Ash more Robert Department of Transportation Chief Information Officer
94565.45 Howarth Samuel Department of Health Division Director 1
94161.17 Martinez Michael Dept of Information Technology Division Director II
94045.66 Verant William Regulation & Licensing Dept Division Director II
94033.43 Weissbarth Frank Children, Youth & Families Dpt Chief Legal Counsel
93892.78 Reynolds-Forte Pashella Public Education Department Special Projects Coord. Ill
93593.14 Knipfing Charlene New Mexico Corrections Dept Division Director II
93593.14 Marquez Tony New Mexico Corrections Dept Division Director II
93593.14 Naranjo Lawrence Dept of Information Technology Division Director II
93221.44 Baber Mary Helen Office of the Attorney General Division Director III
93184.00 Badway Ann Office of the Attorney General Division Director III
93100.00 Stevenson Tod Department of Game & Fish Agency Director
93017.60 Austin-Oser Kimberly Aging & Long-Term Services Dpt Division Director II
92873.58 Vinyard Michael General Services Department Division Director II
92745.16 Wilson Robert General Services Department Division Director II
92724.78 Pacheco Lawrence New Mexico Corrections Dept Chief Information Officer
92356.16 Tinajero Evangeline Office of the Attorney General Division Director II
92323.21 Rodriguez David Department of Health Division Director II
92323.21 Rogers Janice Department of Health Division Director II
92251.87 Prihoda John Department of Finance & Admnst Information Systems Admin.
92120.00 Martinez David Children, Youth & Families Dpt Division Director II
92120.00 Pritchard Debra Children, Youth & Families Dpt Division Director II
92054.14 Marquez William New Mexico Corrections Dept Division Director II
92000.00 Oliver Alan Economic Developmnt Department Deputy Cabinet Secretary
91821.77 Deery Marianne General Services Department Governor's Residence Chef
91809.54 Meoni Neil Dept of Information Technology Division Director II
91748.38 Norton James Department of Environment Division Director II
91536.39 Carter Brett Public Defender District Public Defender II
91536.39 Henrie Kenneth Public Defender District Public Defender III
91536.39 Hatfield Christian Public Defender District Public Defender II
91536.39 Vitt Douglas Public Defender District Public Defender III
91159.84 Stranahan Robert State Land Office Chief Legal Counsel
90956.32 Daly Martha Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
90912.64 Montoya Rebecca Department of Transportation Adjutant Secretary
90854.40 Corrales Antonio State Auditor Chief of Staff
90748.00 Swaggerty Craig EXPO New Mexico Agency Director
90617.07 Perry James Department of Environment Division Director II
90613.00 Mier Michael Department of Public Safety Deputy Cabinet Secretary
90538.24 Hughes David Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
90513.28 Stephenson Roy Public Regulation Commission Division Director II
90318.41 Callaghan John Department of Health Division Director II
90317.76 Rios Juan Public Regulation Commission Chief Clerk
90317.43 Ortiz Ana Marie Aging & Long-Term Services Dpt Chief Legal Counsel
90317.43 Bailey Harold Dept of African American Aff Agency Director
90316.80 Soherr-Hadwiger David NM Higher Education Department Division Director II
90000.00 Block Jerome Public Regulation Commission PRC Commissioner
90000.00 Lyons Patrick State Land Office Land Commissioner
90000.00 Jones Sandy Public Regulation Commission PRC Commissioner
90000.00 Sloan Carol Public Regulation Commission PRC Commissioner
90000.00 Duffy Sheila State Treasurer Division Director 1
90000.00 Marks Jason Public Regulation Commission PRC Commissioner
89999.52 King David Public Regulation Commission PRC Commissioner
89563.22 Martine-Alonzo Nancy Public Education Department Division Director II
89563.22 Duran Donald Public Education Department Division Director II
89563.22 Baca Jim Office of Natural Resc Trustee Natural Resource Trustee
89514.30 Ortega Marcella Children, Youth & Families Dpt Division Director II
89312.50 Martinez Lisa Regulation & Licensing Dept Division Director II
89180.00 Hobson Jennifer Tourism Department Deputy Cabinet Secretary
89137.19 Taylor William General Services Department Division Director II
89137.19 Karp James Department of Game & Fish Attorney
89137.19 Khalsa Guru Medical Examiners Board Chief Legal Counsel
88998.58 Trapp Greg Commission for the Blind Agency Director
88700.98 Campos Ricardo Department of Transportation Division Director II
88511.41 Maloof Sharon Department of Cultural Affairs Executive Director
88511.41 Lopez Patrick Tourism Department Chief Legal Counsel
88511.41 Hatch India State Racing Commission Deputy Agency Director 1
88509.37 Beimer Rodger EXPO New Mexico Deputy Agency Director II
88509.37 Spooner Crawford Children, Youth & Families Dpt Division Director II
88309.76 Jenks Robert Department of Game & Fish Deputy Director
88309.60 Wollmann Charles State Investment Council Public Information Officer II
88309.60 Martinez John Homeland Security & Emgncy Mgt Deputy Cabinet Secretary
87877.92 Bemis John State Land Office Assistant Commissioner II
87808.16 Hyde Sheila Public Education Department Division Director II
87780.16 Rushton Thomas Public Regulation Commission Deputy Superint. of Insurance
87715.68 Lujan Ronny Public Regulation Commission Deputy Superint. of Insurance
87457.55 Monforte John Gaming Control Board Executive Director
87445.28 Keller William Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
87306.71 Director of Communications Gonzales McCrai Betina Human Services Department
87141.60 Blackstone Evan State Auditor Chief Legal Counsel
87111.63 Edwards Christiana Public School Insurance Auth Deputy Director
87093.76 Baca Phillip Office of the Attorney General Special Projects Coord. II
86929.61 Baca Frank Gaming Control Board General Counsel
86894.08 Haase Kristin State Land Office Assistant Commissioner 1
86401.66 Scott Hanson Military Homebase Planning Division Director II
86240.00 Vigil Ralph Dept of Vocational Rehbltation Division Director II
86118.32 Bird Kay Department of Health Asst. to the Cabinet Secretary
86035.04 Rising Carol Public Regulation Commission Division Director II
86035.04 Moore J. Public Regulation Commission Chief Legal Counsel
86016.32 Hirasuna Robert Public Regulation Commission Chief Legal Counsel
86016.32 McMurray Pat Public Schools Facility Auth Senior Regional Manager
85967.48 Kunkel Kathyleen Department of Health General Counsel
85800.00 Taylor Jeffery Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
85298.89 Pino Sharon Children, Youth & Families Dpt Domestic Violence Coordinator
85298.89 Gallegos Fernando New Mexico Corrections Dept Division Director II
85298.89 Thomson Patricia Department of Transportation Ombudsman III
85298.89 Gregory Cindy Public Education Department Chief Statistician
85298.89 Curran Jody Regulation & Licensing Dept Senior Litigation Attorney
85260.00 Zamora Eugene Economic Developmnt Department General Counsel
85156.20 Kohl Bruce Regulation & Licensing Dept Director of Security
85156.20 Tomada Gary Regulation & Licensing Dept Division Director II
85096.96 Jaramillo Sandra Commission of Public Records Agency Director
85001.28 Bond Sarah Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
85000.00 Opperman Daniel Department of Transportation General Counsel
85000.00 Rael-Galvez Estevan Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director 1
85000.00 Meade Julie Regulation & Licensing Dept Deputy Superintendent
85000.00 BALZANO TONI Economic Developmnt Department Deputy Cabinet Secretary
85000.00 Slimp Mark Department of Transportation Public Information Officer II
85000.00 Balderas Hector Hugo State Auditor State Auditor
84999.99 Herrera Mary Secretary of State Secretary of State
84999.20 Denish Diane Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Lieutenant Governor
84999.20 Lewis James State Treasurer State Treasurer
84899.36 Reilly Maryanne Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Litigation Attorney
84645.84 Putnam Patrick Dev Disabilites Planning Comm Executive Director
84481.28 Moore Judith Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
84430.53 Baca Thomas Department of Transportation Division Director 1
84426.45 Stangl-Howell Karin Ofc of the State Engineer Division Director II
84426.45 Mondragon Roberto Ofc of the State Engineer Acequia Liaison
84295.99 Ortiz Arthur Department of Public Safety Division Director II
84291.92 Santiago Mark Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director 1
83541.12 Montoya Benjamin Public Regulation Commission Bureau Chief II
83500.00 Haas Amy Ofc of the State Engineer General Counsel
83300.00 Cherry Randall Regulation & Licensing Dept Chief Legal Counsel
83300.00 Walsh Bill Retiree Health Care Authority Deputy Director
83300.00 Baur Bennett Public Defender District Public Defender III
83300.00 O'Neill Brian Tourism Department Agency Director
83293.10 Schatzman Christopher Educational Retirement Board General Counsel
83293.10 Walker James Public Defender District Public Defender 1
82977.15 Wood lee Mathew Economic Developmnt Department Division Director II
82977.15 Redmon Jo Martin Luther King Jr Com Executive Director
82973.07 Fecteau Lois Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director 1
82810.00 Gillespie Hollis Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director II
82789.62 Duran Alfonso General Services Department Administrator III
82288.17 Miller Justin Office of the Governor Chief Legal Counsel
82000.05 Ploeger David Department of Transportation Division Director 1
81848.00 Kehoe Lawrence State Land Office Assistant Commissioner 1
81721.12 Shepherd Max Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
81500.00 Rendon Gloria Public Education Department Division Director II
81493.82 Dotson Wayne Regulation & Licensing Dept Division Director 1
81397.39 Hewitt Nancy Public Defender Appellate Defender
81134.44 Sweeney Elena Department of Cultural Affairs Deputy Cabinet Secretary
80906.13 Armijo Myron Ofc of the State Engineer Liaison Officer III
80767.52 Garcia Victoria Dept of Information Technology General Counsel
80641.60 Garcia Michelle Office of the Attorney General AG - Chief of Staff
80641.60 Cruz-Esparza Joel Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
80641.60 Trujillo II Don Francisco Secretary of State Assistant Secretary of State
80638.77 Gomez Darlene Public Regulation Commission Deputy Superint. of Insurance
80622.88 Garcia Dennis State Land Office Deputy Land Commissioner
80614.56 Sanchez-Gagne Maria Office of the Attorney General Special Projects Coord. II
80531.36 Tourek David Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
80378.19 O'Connor Rachel Department of Public Safety DWI Statewide Coordinator
80376.15 Cole Kari General Services Department Senior Litigation Attorney
80360.00 Moralez Andrew Border Development Authority Agency Director
80298.69 Romero Carlos Department of Environment Division Director II
80282.38 Leavitt Marcy Department of Environment Division Director II
80238.08 Jacobsen James Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
80161.41 Hess Ethel Tourism Department Division Director 1
80080.58 Bol Marsha Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director II
79690.23 Romero Robert Public School Insurance Auth Controller
79674.40 Shandler Zachary Office of the Attorney General Deputy Director
79640.29 Brophy Mary General Services Department Governor's Residence Manager
79414.40 Lujan Larry Public Regulation Commission Division Director 1
79277.45 Cordova Cindy General Services Department Senior Litigation Attorney
79260.48 Montoya Johnny Public Regulation Commission Compliance Director
79079.52 Miller Eric Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
79028.77 Perez Porfirio General Services Department Division Director II
79028.77 HAYES RANDALL Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director 1
79028.77 Otero Alfonso Workers Compensation Admin Special Assistant III
79028.77 Smith Forrest Department of Public Safety Division Director II
78847.94 Herndon Renae Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Director of Finance & Admin.
78400.00 Gallegos Karen Department of Environment Division Director II
78399.36 Aragon Marvis Department of Indian Affairs Deputy Cabinet Secretary
78274.56 Pittman Cynthia Department of Public Safety Division Director II
78274.56 Tackman Larry Crime Victims Reparation Comm Agency Director
78274.56 Montgomery Andrew Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
78078.87 Montoya Juan Public Employee Relations Brd Agency Director
77981.03 Roybal Carmen Retiree Health Care Authority Controller Analyst
77896.00 Risku Karen Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Attorney
77810.72 Jacobsen Joel Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
77630.43 Murphy Virginia Commission for the Blind Deputy Agency Director II
77554.88 Sisneros Phil Office of the Attorney General Director of Communications
77521.60 Lackmann Chris Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
77446.97 Rossi Giovanna Comm on the Status of Women Special Projects Coord. II
77442.89 Hart Lynn Medical Examiners Board Executive Director
77271.04 Rendon Frank Department of Finance & Admnst Capital Projects Director
77018.24 Martinez Dennis Office of the Attorney General Human Resource Manager
77001.60 Koeblitz Robert Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
77000.00 Montoya Danielle Public Education Department Public Information Officer 1
76971.02 Medina Jessica Tourism Department Division Director 1
76874.18 Jacobus Kristine Department of Health Special Projects Coord. 1
76822.72 Xiao Tian Public Regulation Commission Bureau Chief II
76745.76 Ohare Craig Enrgy, Minrls & Ntrl Rsrcs Dpt Division Director 1
76548.04 Silva Herman Department of Public Safety Division Director II
76548.04 Lambert Tammi Department of Indian Affairs General Counsel
76407.39 Busemeyer Deborah Department of Health Public Information Officer II
76358.46 Levine Frances Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director II
76266.74 Aaboe Erik General Services Department Special Projects Coord. 1
76065.60 Standefer John Public Regulation Commission Fire Marshal
76038.56 Holmes Earl Office of the Attorney General Division Director II
75987.48 Tisdale Shelby Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director II
75967.84 Winters Charles Public Regulation Commission Bureau Chief II
75942.73 Borrego Renee Department of Finance & Admnst Analyst
75732.80 Harvey Ann Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
75693.95 Simpson David General Services Department Division Director II
75424.88 Trujillo Tom Department of Health Special Projects Coord. II
75304.32 Smith Mary Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
75264.80 Buzzard Andrea Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
75264.80 Smith Clarence State Treasurer Division Director 1
75264.80 Young Deyonna Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
75264.80 Carlson Anita Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
75264.00 Ytuarte Edward Prof Engneers & Lnd Srvyrs Brd Agency Director
75263.84 Tapia Marcos Tourism Department Division Director 1
75226.80 Carver Melanie Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
75154.56 Jackson Diana Office of the Attorney General Special Projects Coord. II
75000.64 Korsmo Elizabeth Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
75000.00 Trujillo Linda Regulation & Licensing Dept Division Director II
75000.00 Spence Janice Department of Cultural Affairs Special Assistant III
74970.00 Ganz Paula General Services Department Senior Litigation Attorney
74952.80 Lowe Lesley Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
74886.74 Bach man Lori Public Education Department Executive Secretary
74862.28 Hooker John EXPO New Mexico Division Director 1
74665.76 Bittner Robert Public Schools Facility Auth Maintenance Manager
74314.24 Eaton Jeffrey Public Schools Facility Auth Director of Finance & Admin.
74297.64 Laflin Nancy Department of Cultural Affairs Agency Director
74260.95 Ortiz Lisa Economic Developmnt Department Division Director II
73759.50 Brooks Lillian Department of Indian Affairs Division Director II
73759.50 Martinez Benito Regulation & Licensing Dept Special Projects Coord. Ill
73758.72 Eeds Richard Tourism Department Division Director II
73749.31 Coffey-Pilcher Maggie Department of Cultural Affairs General Counsel
73611.20 Sprick William Public Schools Facility Auth Special Projects Coord. II
73500.01 Dudley Claire Children, Youth & Families Dpt Children's Cabinet Director
73500.00 Anderson Barbara Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director II
73186.88 Medina Jacqueline Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
72976.80 Nutting Brooke Office of the Attorney General Financial Auditor 1
72976.80 Thomson Hamish Office of the Attorney General Financial Auditor II
72500.00 Gutierrez Delia State Land Office Division Director II
72394.40 Kelly Martha Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
72253.13 Oberlander Susan Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director 1
72001.28 Gutierrez Carlos Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
71976.32 Trujillo Ralph Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
71916.79 Martinez Deborah Dept of Information Technology Public Information Officer II
71916.79 Martinez Emilio Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director 1
71893.32 Ledezma Luis Public Regulation Commission Executive Assistant
71893.12 Aragon Leroy Public Regulation Commission Executive Assistant
71893.12 Martin Elizabeth Public Regulation Commission Executive Assistant
71893.12 Starr-Garcia Stacy Public Regulation Commission Executive Assistant
71893.12 Duran Charlotte Public Regulation Commission Executive Assistant
71735.04 Grayson James Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
71680.33 Branch Rebecca Office of the Attorney General Deputy Director
71680.33 Beder Nicole Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
71680.33 Cohen Seth Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
71680.00 Lucero Gloria Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
71050.00 Johnson Samantha Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Scheduler
71000.80 McNertney Patrick Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General III
70965.44 Ferreira James Office of the Attorney General Information Systems Manager
70965.44 Bush Tom Public Schools Facility Auth Information Systems Manager
70922.05 Friedman Beverly Public Education Department Public Information Officer II
70922.05 Rodriguez Donald Department of Cultural Affairs Projects Administrator
70560.00 Frank Sondra General Services Department Senior Litigation Attorney
70381.88 Bland Tia New Mexico Corrections Dept Public Information Officer II
70247.34 Granito Maria Homeland Security & Emgncy Mgt Secretary II
70246.40 Farrington Teala Kail Regulation & Licensing Dept Public Information Officer II
70246.40 Louis Georgene Gaming Control Board Deputy Director
70000.00 Konzen Maggi Department of Finance & Admnst Senior Fin Auditor/Accountant
69971.98 Riley Shanon Military Affairs General Counsel
69775.68 Herrera Tammy Office of the Attorney General Special Projects Coord. II
69628.00 Wilson M. Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
69544.09 Ortega Ernest Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director II
69056.00 Martinez Valerie Office of the Attorney General Special Projects Coord. II
69031.04 Malave Sally Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
69001.92 Workman Marc Office of the Attorney General Information Systems Specialist
68924.96 Lasiewicz Ted Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager III
68924.96 Kearney Michael Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager III
68845.92 Clifford Jane Public Employee Retiremnt Asso Administrative Assistant III
68700.32 Wood Lisa Office of the Attorney General Administrator II
68600.00 Parker James Governor's Comm. on Disability Agency Director
68600.00 Webb Geoff Department of Environment Administrative Assistant II
68596.24 Meeks Duffy Katherine EXPO New Mexico Division Director 1
68492.28 Blair Evelyn Commission for the Blind Administrative Assistant 1
68490.24 Helgesen Stephan Economic Developmnt Department Division Director II
68299.14 Amer Judith Department of Finance & Admnst General Counsel
67676.96 McKinney Eila Public Schools Facility Auth Administrator II
67544.42 Frank Ella Adult Parole Board Agency Director
67544.42 Webb Gregory Children, Youth & Families Dpt Domestic Violence Coordinator
67524.04 Suazo Travis Tourism Department Division Director 1
67489.39 Martinez Priscilla Workers Compensation Admin Administrative Assistant III
67236.62 Hughes Scott Department of Finance & Admnst Deputy Director
67187.70 Acosta Carlos Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Special Projects Coord. II
66774.24 Lovato Mark Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
66726.40 Flores James Secretary of State Public Information Officer II
66560.00 Sandoval Danny Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
66560.00 Gomez Richard Office of the Attorney General Financial Auditor II
66560.00 Sassa Andrea Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
66560.00 Rippy Dallas State Land Office Policy Analyst
66449.76 Fuqua Scott Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
66382.53 Ortiz Emma Border Development Authority Deputy Agency Director 1
66380.50 Blinman Eric Department of Cultural Affairs Division Director II
66031.68 Harris Brian Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
65660.00 Thorstensen Beata Department of Finance & Admnst Research & Policy Analyst
65480.48 Vildasol Manuel Secretary of State Special Projects Coord. 1
65228.80 Martinez Torrez Nasha EXPO New Mexico Attorney
65228.80 Valerio Carmela Loretta Department of Environment Nuclear Occup. Illness Liaison
65228.80 Lenderman Jason Department of Finance & Admnst Public Information Officer 1
65145.31 Anaya Robert Department of Transportation Division Director II
65055.54 Stone Bardino Marissa Department of Environment Public Information Officer 1
65000.00 Trujillo Therese Department of Finance & Admnst Analyst
65000.00 Borrego Tenanco State Auditor Special Projects Coord. Ill
65000.00 Watkins Ronnie Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
65000.00 Wood D'Nette Economic Developmnt Department Special Projects Coord. 1
64844.00 Rodarte Danial Office of the Attorney General Systems Software Engineer
64680.00 Castaneda Carlos Homeland Security & Emgncy Mgt Border Liaison
64563.20 Gonzales Emili-Jon Juvenile Parole Board Consumer Specialist Supervisor
64521.60 Lord Randilynn State Treasurer Attorney
64513.28 Delara Tanya Public Schools Facility Auth Information Systems Manager
64513.28 Marquez Catherine Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
64299.29 Olson Peter Department of Public Safety Public Information Officer II
64209.60 Valicenti Mona Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
64170.87 Maestas-Pierce Monica Department of Public Safety Administrator II
64168.83 Lucero Joseph EXPO New Mexico Executive Assistant
64168.83 Knauer David Architect Examiners Board Agency Director
64001.60 Saavedra Jennifer Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
64001.60 Gilewski Joan Office of the Attorney General Medical Care Investigator
63700.00 Allen Beverly Homeland Security & Emgncy Mgt Public Information Officer II
63487.84 Romero Reyes Public Regulation Commission Bureau Chief 1
63431.68 Silva Joseph Office of the Attorney General Special Agent Supervisor
63431.68 Altwies Jolene Office of the Attorney General Special Agent Supervisor
63428.98 Haro Juan Commission for the Blind Deputy Agency Director II
63220.98 Salazar Kenneth EXPO New Mexico Market Manager - Security
63180.00 Viorica Ovidiu Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager II
63180.00 Ivashkova Irina Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager II
63180.00 Sitzberger Karl Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager II
63180.00 Flenniken Brent Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager II
63151.67 Molina Mescall Mary Comm on the Status of Women Executive Director
62980.32 Pickup Richard Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
62682.88 Camacho Ismael Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
62589.07 Vasquez Eric Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Senior Policy Analyst
62464.48 Arguello Jose Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
62362.56 Medina Cordy Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
62201.78 West Fabian Tourism Department Art Director
62108.47 Omaoeng Philip Office of the Attorney General Systems Analyst
62000.04 Murdock Shannon Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
61916.40 Vaile Pilar Public Employee Relations Brd Deputy Director
61916.40 Garcia Robert Gaming Control Board Administrative Assistant III
61740.00 Martinez Ramona Retiree Health Care Authority Administrative Assistant 1
61500.57 Wallace Joby Department of Health Special Projects Coord. 1
61498.53 Aragon Bennie EXPO New Mexico Community Legislative Liaison
61441.80 Sekul Sherita Office of the Attorney General Computer Forensics Analyst
61441.12 Chavez Francine Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
61179.04 Ravanelli Claudia Office of the Attorney General Special Projects Coord. 1
60789.17 Garcia Delano Military Affairs Administrative Assistant III
60783.84 Erdman Nan Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
60607.04 Payne Lynette Office of the Attorney General Financial Auditor Supervisor
60607.04 Estrada Marie Office of the Attorney General Financial Auditor 1
60213.92 Maestas Tania Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General 1
60211.20 Cardenas Agnes Department of Veteran Services Veterans Approval Officer
60210.26 Otero Maxine New Mexico Corrections Dept Secretary II
60210.26 Lewis La Regulation & Licensing Dept Administrator II
60001.76 Irving Robert Office of the Attorney General Systems Software Engineer
60000.00 Holland Terri State Personnel Board Executive Secretary
60000.00 Harwell David Department of Indian Affairs Public Information Officer 1
59999.88 Rodriguez Maria Secretary of State Special Projects Coord. 1
59637.76 Buckner Thomas Office of the Attorney General Financial Auditor II
59373.60 Ortega Johnny Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
59207.68 Gillespie Nicole Department of Finance & Admnst Policy Analyst
58807.84 Williams Michael Regulation & Licensing Dept Special Projects Coord. 1
58800.00 Castillo-Garcia Candise Public Defender Administrative Assistant 1
58800.00 Hatch Francine Department of Indian Affairs Senior Policy Analyst
58800.00 Mella Hazel Aging & Long-Term Services Dpt Agency Director
58487.52 Kinch Lois Office of the Attorney General Investigator
58412.64 Clipper Anderson Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
58204.47 Pavlides Harry EXPO New Mexico Executive Assistant
58061.12 Valdez Michael Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
58000.80 Thompson John Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
57928.00 Wolff Anita Office of the Attorney General Investigator
57923.84 Otero Lawrence Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
57896.68 Mares Brenda Department of Public Safety Administrative Assistant III
57796.96 Jochem Donald Office of the Attorney General Investigator
57501.60 Khan Farhan Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
57391.36 Sandoval Michael Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
57391.15 Allison Robert State Racing Commission Racing Steward
57345.97 Southard Lynn Office of the Attorney General Public Information Officer 1
57345.97 Scherer Cyndi Office of the Attorney General Medical Care Investigator
57345.97 St. Germain Paul Office of the Attorney General Medical Care Investigator
57308.16 Griego Edward Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
57301.92 Stover Gregory Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
57301.24 Huegler Jr. Larry Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
57301.24 Gloria Stanley Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
57126.00 Arias Darlene Secretary of State Special Projects Coord. 1
57000.00 Amland David SpacePort Authority General Counsel
56987.84 Bransford Victoria Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
56449.12 Cano Casandra Public Schools Facility Auth Financial Auditor 1
56430.40 Montoya Annette Public Schools Facility Auth Facility Analyst
56320.16 Rael Patricia Office of the Attorney General Public Information Officer 1
56196.65 C De Baca Martina Economic Developmnt Department Executive Secretary
56160.00 Maez Anthony Office of the Attorney General Investigator
56127.34 Ware Tricia Tourism Department Editor in Chief
55910.40 Pankey Joyce State Land Office Administrative Assistant III
55885.44 Chavez Lori Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General II
55873.00 ROMERO SELENA Public Schools Facility Auth Human Resource Admin. 1
55318.10 Cuellar Alex General Services Department Administrative Assistant II
55193.58 Atencio Maria General Services Department Administrative Assistant II
55164.93 Dominguez Larry Secretary of State Secretary II
55009.76 Stein Maria Office of the Attorney General Human Resource Admin. II
54816.65 Rodgers Sally Enrgy, Minrls & Ntrl Rsrcs Dpt Policy Analyst
54706.08 Carrasco Luis Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
54561.85 Magee Kathleen General Services Department Secretary II
54000.00 Lance Cecil Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager II
53900.00 Valencia Veronica Department of Transportation Asst. Public Info. Officer
53763.84 Brown Vickie State Treasurer Administrator 1
53248.00 Gritzbaugh Michael Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
53248.00 Sena John Office of the Attorney General Investigator
53186.56 Trujillo Noah Tourism Department Deputy Director
53179.36 Rockman Richard Office of the Attorney General Systems Software Engineer
52790.40 Jackson Matthew Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General 1
52790.40 Lujan Elaine Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General 1
52666.14 Canales Ana Department of Cultural Affairs Executive Assistant
52309.92 Baca Santiago Office of the Attorney General Information Systems Specialist
52225.64 Terry Adrian Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General 1
52083.20 Welch Claire Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
52000.00 Fails Lance Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
52000.00 Hernandez Kay Office of the Attorney General Investigator
52000.00 Goodman Alanna Office of the Attorney General Investigator
52000.00 Manfredi Anthony Office of the Attorney General Special Agent
51929.28 Vigil Linda Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
51929.28 Carr Casey Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
51694.24 Howard Tamarra Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant III
51201.15 Vigil Stephen Office of the Attorney General Assistant Attorney General 1
50793.60 Romero Richard Public Schools Facility Auth Facility Analyst
50791.52 King John Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager 1
50544.00 Morris Brian Public Schools Facility Auth CI MS Trainer
50480.72 Shaw Rod Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager II
50360.71 Momaday-Gray Jill Department of Cultural Affairs Administrative Assistant II
50175.22 Kamali Sherry Homeland Security & Emgncy Mgt Intergvrnmntl Affairs Liaison
50059.03 Custer Rose EXPO New Mexico Special Projects Coord. 1
50000.00 Sowers Frances Veterinary Examiners Board Agency Director
49983.75 Rogers David Department of Cultural Affairs Liaison Officer 1
49500.00 Poletto Jeri Organic Commodities Comm Agency Director
49460.32 Otero Janet Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
49152.16 Butterfield Kathleen Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
49000.00 Cooper Robert EXPO New Mexico Special Projects Coord. 1
48936.16 Duran Denise State Auditor Secretary II
48904.96 Russell Richard Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
48844.64 Chavez John Office of the Attorney General Systems Software Engineer
48759.36 Rosales Angela Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
48759.36 Martinez Elora Office of the Attorney General Victim Advocate Ombudsman
48759.36 Martinez Theresa Office of the Attorney General Victim Advocate Ombudsman
48759.36 Aragon-Fuentes Bernadette Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
48759.36 Cordova Pauline Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
48732.32 Buckner Whitney Office of the Attorney General Financial Auditor 1
48726.08 Sandoval Michael Office of the Attorney General Financial Auditor 1
48382.88 Templeton Paula Secretary of State Executive Assistant
48201.92 Martinez Loretta Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
48201.92 Cotner Martha Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
48050.08 Archuleta Lena Public Schools Facility Auth Administrative Assistant II
47840.00 Atencio Tina Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
47165.44 Lujan Danny General Services Department Administrative Assistant III
46325.76 Ortega Diana Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
46314.49 Gallegos Marta General Services Department Governor's Residence Maid
46286.24 Ahlskog Norma Public Schools Facility Auth Financial Specialist
46086.56 Seligman Rebecca Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
46070.17 SCHNEIDER DENNIS Public Schools Facility Auth Regional Manager II
45936.80 Segovia Deborah Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
45927.19 Carian Bernadette Public Employee Relations Brd Administrative Assistant II
45168.91 Gallegos Jo Lynn Department of Finance & Admnst Administrative Assistant II
45158.40 BESERRA CARLOS Department of Veteran Services Constituent Services Director
45158.40 Duran Patricia Tourism Department Administrative Assistant 1
45000.00 Serna Marco General Services Department Senior Litigation Attorney
44942.64 Stapleton Edreade State Racing Commission Racing Clerk
44888.48 Henz Ann Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
44678.40 Butler Rose Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
44202.08 McAuliffe Patrick Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
44202.08 Rodarte Joyce Office of the Attorney General Evidence Technician
44155.82 Mount Justin Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Ombudsman 1
43717.44 Quesada Leah Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
43501.49 Hart Kenneth State Racing Commission Racing Steward
43492.97 Laier Lynne Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
42673.28 Noskin Paul Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
42673.28 Baros Julie Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
42598.40 Meredith Kari Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
42492.32 Vigil Mandy Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
42492.32 Abeyta Alex Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
42432.00 Martinez Ronald Public Regulation Commission Special Projects Coord. 1
41746.43 Gonzales Tina Regulation & Licensing Dept Administrative Assistant 1
41660.32 Roller Laverne Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
41600.00 Najera Barbara Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
41431.25 L'Ecuyer Ed State Racing Commission Racing Steward
41053.38 Pacheco Leo EXPO New Mexico Office Assistant
40967.68 Arellano Freddie Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
40768.00 Montoya Camille Economic Developmnt Department Special Projects Coord. 1
40720.16 Bustos Matt Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
40460.20 Blaseg Randy State Racing Commission Racing Steward
40460.20 Ward Johnny State Racing Commission Racing Steward
40460.20 Keiter David State Racing Commission Racing Steward
40456.00 Lidberg Richard State Racing Commission Racing Steward
40360.32 Sandoval Heather Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
39999.84 Zamarripa Jane Office of the Governor Special Assistant 1
39200.00 Aiken Darla Comm on the Status of Women Administrative Assistant 1
39089.44 Sides Elizabeth Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant 1
38257.44 Sierra Jessica Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
37273.60 Gabaldon David Office of the Attorney General Legal Assistant II
36208.64 Romero Christina Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
35934.95 Vigil Pamela Public School Insurance Auth Administrative Assistant 1
35846.55 Nicasio Cassandra State Treasurer Secretary 1
35141.60 Thompson Kate Office of the Attorney General Law Clerk
34440.81 Jones Tatia Martin Luther King Jr Com Administrative Assistant 1
34426.08 Valdez Barbara Public Schools Facility Auth Secretary 1
34078.72 Woolf Justin Office of the Attorney General Law Clerk
34078.72 Apodaca Rachel Office of the Attorney General Law Clerk
34078.72 Mora Esther Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant II
33397.15 Rodriguez Sylvia Department of Environment Administrative Assistant 1
32927.80 Ortiz Tamarra Office of the Governor Special Assistant II
32353.49 Casados Carmella Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Staff Assistant
32216.91 Carrillo Rosemarie Architect Examiners Board Administrative Assistant 1
31611.51 Leekity Georgianna Retiree Health Care Authority Administrative Assistant 1
31200.00 Rios Daniel Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
30883.84 Felix Alexandria Public Schools Facility Auth Staff Assistant
30160.00 Anaya Juanita Public Schools Facility Auth Secretary 1
29778.99 Shepard Joann State Racing Commission Racing Clerk
27040.00 Enright Elise Office of the Attorney General Administrative Assistant 1
25047.86 Yazzie Cheryl Martin Luther King Jr Com Secretary 1
24960.00 Gayle Matthew NM Higher Education Department Fellowship Intern
22145.76 Romero Jessica Office of the Attorney General Receptionist 1
20800.00 DeBella John Regulation & Licensing Dept Fellowship Intern
3685.76 Renfrow James Ofc of the State Engineer Pecos Compact Commissioner
10.00 Glenn 103344.842 Workers Compensation Admin Workers Compensation Admin D Smith
10.00 Gary 94999.840 Attorney General King
10.00 Landee-Thompsc Betty 70000.000 Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Director of Media Coordination
2.08 Denish Herb Ofc of the Lieutenant Governor Second Gentleman
0.00 Workers Compensation Judge Lopez Workers Compensation Admin
0.00 Division Director II Olah Human Services Department
0.00 Deputy Cabinet Secretary Falls Human Services Department
0.00 Cabinet Secretary Hyde Human Services Department
0.00 Division Director II Gonzales Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Division Director II Silva Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Executive Deputy Director Montoya Workers Compensation Admin
0.00 Workers Compensation Judge Stirling Workers Compensation Admin
0.00 Division Director II Sandoval Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Division Director II Romero Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 General Counsel Demersseman Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Administrative Assistant 1 Ray Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Administrative Assistant II Jaramillo Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Deputy Agency Director II Gonzales Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Administrator II Romero Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Building Services Coordinator Nieto Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Communications Officer Ray-Garcia Office of the Governor
0.00 Special Assistant 1 Sedillo Office of the Governor
0.00 Deputy Cabinet Secretary Schwebach Human Services Department
0.00 Deputy Cabinet Secretary Gomez Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Division Director II Salazar Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Division Director II GARLEY Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Public Information Officer 1 Moritomo Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Cabinet Secretary Ortiz Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Insurance Program Manager Esquibel Human Services Department
0.00 Liaison Officer III Randazzo Human Services Department
0.00 Special Projects Coord. 1 Moran Workers Compensation Admin
0.00 Division Director III Ingram Human Services Department
0.00 Division Director II Saavedra Human Services Department
0.00 Tax Policy & Research Director Nunns Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Chief Information Officer GOMEZ Human Services Department
0.00 Division Director II Roebuck Human Services Department
0.00 General Counsel Gentry Workers Compensation Admin
0.00 Division Director II Sandoval Human Services Department
0.00 Division Director II Salazar Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Division Director II Vigil Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Chief Information Officer Matek Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Executive Secretary Taylor Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Deputy Chief of Staff Ritzma Office of the Governor
0.00 Dep. Dir. of Legis. Affairs Chavez Office of the Governor
0.00 Legal Assistant III Maestas Office of the Governor
0.00 Special Director Casados Office of the Governor
0.00 First Lady Richardson Office of the Governor
0.00 Associate General Counsel Henderson Office of the Governor
0.00 Receptionist 1 LeMaster Office of the Governor
0.00 Constituent Services Director Lucero Office of the Governor
0.00 Dir of Boards & Commissions Romero Office of the Governor
0.00 Deputy Chief Legal Counsel Kiger Office of the Governor
0.00 Deputy Chief of Staff Hartley Office of the Governor
0.00 Press Assistant Kelleher Office of the Governor
0.00 Executive Assistant Bellatti Office of the Governor
0.00 Staff Assistant Last Office of the Governor
0.00 Constituent Services Rep. Phipps Office of the Governor
0.00 First Lady's Assistant Witt Office of the Governor
0.00 Special Assistant 1 Gabaldon Office of the Governor
0.00 Senior Enrgy & Environ Pol Adv Cottrell Office of the Governor
0.00 Special Director Westbrook Office of the Governor
0.00 Division Director II Cordova Dept of Workforce Solutions
0.00 Division Director II Helms Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Director of Policy Admin. Sita Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Workers Compensation Judge Kramer Workers Compensation Admin
0.00 Chief Legal Counsel Wolf Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Ombudsman II Flannery Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Deputy Cabinet Secretary Wilpolt-Cook Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Deputy Chief of Staff Gallegos Office of the Governor
0.00 Cabinet Secretary Homans Taxation & Revenue Department
0.00 Policy Advisor Farrell Office of the Governor
0.00 Constituent Services Rep. Valdez Office of the Governor
0.00 Special Director Glick Office of the Governor
0.00 Administrative Assistant 1 Sandoval Office of the Governor
0.00 Director of Cabinet Affairs Oliver Office of the Governor
0.00 Deputy Chief of Staff Witt Office of the Governor
0.00 Constituent Srvcs Deputy Dir. Ruybal Office of the Governor
blog comments powered by Disqus

back to top

Quantcast